Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Heartbeat

SET Ref No.:  124490769

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Sports Equipment

SET Ref No.:  124477806

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

School and Travel Service Taxi Bus

SET Ref No.:  124265997

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Sterilization Products, Sll448

SET Ref No.:  123425465

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Cow Equipment, Utensils and Housed

SET Ref No.:  123350676

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Traffic Stops

SET Ref No.:  123350665

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Digital Koerjournal

SET Ref No.:  123350453

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Service and Delivery of Products Within Firesaeker

SET Ref No.:  123350438

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026