Latest Food Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Food tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Food and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Food. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Food Waste Passes

SET Ref No.:  130076735

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Food and Goods Transport in the Municipality of Lysekil

SET Ref No.:  129577522

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Ready-Packed Fruit Barns - Staffed 2025-2029

SET Ref No.:  128734402

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Foods - Groceries and Foods in Consumer Fore Packaging

SET Ref No.:  127478402

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Brutally

SET Ref No.:  126617218

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Cafe and Kiosk, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  126582259

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Christmas Table 2025

SET Ref No.:  126477693

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Fresh Bread and Coffee Bread

SET Ref No.:  125594317

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Food Waste Spas

SET Ref No.:  125531780

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027