Latest Machinery Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Machinery tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Machinery and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Machinery. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

it Workplace as Well

SET Ref No.:  123350265

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Equipment, Repair and Underhall Foer Forest and Park

SET Ref No.:  123350004

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Nds V-337 Charging Stations for Trucks and Machines

SET Ref No.:  106877044

Deadline:  03 Sep 2031

Nds T-316 Transport and Machine Services

SET Ref No.:  52595969

Deadline:  19 Apr 2028

Nds V-319 Electric Trucks and Construction Machinery

SET Ref No.:  47411348

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029

Dynamic Purchasing System for Mechanical Conservation Services

SET Ref No.:  43701915

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029