Latest Machinery Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Machinery tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Machinery and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Machinery. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Restrica Foer Machines and Equipment

SET Ref No.:  127824731

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Modulaed Reningsworks Foer Slaeckvatten

SET Ref No.:  127824729

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Mechanic Services, Repair and Under -hall

SET Ref No.:  127605077

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Leasing Cyl Machine/container Bag 3 Mw Uppsala 2026

SET Ref No.:  127527103

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Sewing Machines, Traesloid Machines and Service

SET Ref No.:  126582392

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Office Material

SET Ref No.:  125765128

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

One (1) Forwarder Tk 194

SET Ref No.:  124477644

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

One (1) Forwarder

SET Ref No.:  124146004

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Service of Reserve Power Plants

SET Ref No.:  123350677

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027