Latest Medical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Føretaghaelsovard 26

SET Ref No.:  147869761

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Capsule Endoscopy

SET Ref No.:  147857499

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Project Manager Vs Installations, Medical Gases and Sprinklers

SET Ref No.:  147856862

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Return System for War-Related Waste

SET Ref No.:  147726797

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

External Referral Info Procurement of Pacemaker and Icd, Sll545

SET Ref No.:  147702737

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Consultant Doctor'S Service to the Travel Service

SET Ref No.:  147620221

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Operation and Examination Lights

SET Ref No.:  147620204

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Rfi - Medical Examination and Treatment Chairs

SET Ref No.:  147562632

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Endoscope Set

SET Ref No.:  147530502

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Examination Gloves 2027 Sll761

SET Ref No.:  147453653

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026