Latest Real Estate Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Real Estate tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Real Estate and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Real Estate. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Operation and Ana Egging Contracts - Street, Park and Real Estate

SET Ref No.:  125174490

Deadline:  30 Sep 2027

Technical Consultant Tjaenster - Plumbing Foer Real Estate

SET Ref No.:  123351432

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Technical Consulting Tjaenster - El Foer Real Estate

SET Ref No.:  123351431

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Procurement Regarding Framework Agreements for Vs Work

SET Ref No.:  123350844

Deadline:  31 Dec 2027

Education Real Estate Governors, Campus Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  123350669

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Real Estate System

SET Ref No.:  123350631

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026