Latest Road Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Snow Removal and Sanding Individual Roads Northern Parts

SET Ref No.:  126998538

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Winter Understanding Individual Vaegar and Delraeckor

SET Ref No.:  125712228

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Shaft -Free Foerlagging Within Vaernamo Taetort

SET Ref No.:  125634900

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Belagging Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  125634846

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Winter Road Maintenance Individual Roads Nybro Municipality 2025

SET Ref No.:  125504090

Deadline:  31 Oct 2029

Management Renovation - Va

SET Ref No.:  123350699

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Traffic Stops

SET Ref No.:  123350665

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

School Transfer 2026

SET Ref No.:  123350662

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Shaft -Free Foerlagging Within Vaernamo Taetort

SET Ref No.:  123350441

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Snoerroejing and Sanding Individual Vaegar Northern Parts

SET Ref No.:  123350220

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026