Latest Road Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Road Safety Review - Assignment Consultants (Dis)

SET Ref No.:  138431698

Deadline:  31 May 2034

Dynamic Purchasing System - Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  135206340

Deadline:  15 May 2030

Coating Works - Avesta

SET Ref No.:  134027324

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Concert Carpet

SET Ref No.:  133783947

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Coating Works - Avesta Municipality

SET Ref No.:  133711783

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Technical Consultants Road and Street

SET Ref No.:  132998194

Deadline:  29 Jun 2028

Road Markings and Suspension Materials (Adda)

SET Ref No.:  132976489

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Operation and Maintenance of Outdoor Environment Area North

SET Ref No.:  132372432

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Winter and Summer Maintenance of Individual Sections and Sections

SET Ref No.:  132294476

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027