Latest Road Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Reconstruction of Lauker Sewage Treatment Plant, Machine

SET Ref No.:  132294131

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Hire Ta - Material - Avesta Municipality

SET Ref No.:  131298000

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Consulting Assignment Public Transport Strategist

SET Ref No.:  131032787

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Shaftless Laying, Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  129856862

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Winter and Summer Maintenance of Individual Sections and Sections

SET Ref No.:  129047610

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Technical Consultants Road Infray System.

SET Ref No.:  128127199

Deadline:  31 Oct 2033

Riksfaerdtjaenst

SET Ref No.:  127592749

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

School Transfer

SET Ref No.:  127362464

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Winter Road Maintenance Individual Roads Nybro Municipality 2025

SET Ref No.:  127077470

Deadline:  31 Oct 2029