Latest Road Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Consulting Services and Bestaellarstoed in Mullsjoe Municipality

SET Ref No.:  146736481

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Construction Contract for Skoghall'S New Railway Station

SET Ref No.:  146591271

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

External Referral - Road Salt and Dust Binders 2026

SET Ref No.:  146228248

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Digital Presentation Units Norrbotten, Object: 16.2026.072

SET Ref No.:  144762386

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Operation and Maintenance of Streets and Roads in Western Gothenburg

SET Ref No.:  144510211

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

System Demo Zero Emissions - Road 168 Tjuvkil Execution Contract

SET Ref No.:  144502027

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Regarding Consultants Within Road Traffic Data

SET Ref No.:  144448396

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Road 41 Section Annelundsmotet to Road 1700 - Planning

SET Ref No.:  144434307

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026