Latest Software Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Datacenter-Virtual Environments

SET Ref No.:  147702740

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Positioning System for Personnel

SET Ref No.:  147702732

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Salary System as a Saas Service

SET Ref No.:  147702729

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Air Handling System Klippan

SET Ref No.:  147666381

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Systemstoed Lager

SET Ref No.:  147666372

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Customer Relationship Management System (Crm-System)

SET Ref No.:  147618758

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tjaenster for Data Communication, Internet and Tv

SET Ref No.:  147530499

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

It Support for Adult Education & Vocational School

SET Ref No.:  147453657

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Upgrade of the Siemens Operator System, the Sewage Treatment Plant.

SET Ref No.:  147453656

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026