Latest Software Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Business System for the Social Welfare Administration, Ludvika

SET Ref No.:  147421037

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Driving Records - System

SET Ref No.:  147366930

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Datacenter

SET Ref No.:  147360716

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

System for the Rehabilitation Process

SET Ref No.:  147353993

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tjaenster for Data Communication, Internet and Tv

SET Ref No.:  147353990

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

It Consultants for Penetration Tests and Security Reviews

SET Ref No.:  147256673

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

It Product Supply

SET Ref No.:  147256667

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Project Management Tools

SET Ref No.:  147256654

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Cost Data System

SET Ref No.:  147062403

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Vehicle-Based it Support

SET Ref No.:  147062388

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026