Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Construction Services

SET Ref No.:  144769176

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Relining and Bathroom Renovation Bryggaren 17

SET Ref No.:  144650123

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Waste Collection in Norrtälje Municipality

SET Ref No.:  144632886

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Slaebro Konstgraesplan Facilities and School Demolition

SET Ref No.:  144620654

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Staff Building Reningsverket, Renovation and Extension Klippan

SET Ref No.:  144561269

Deadline:  27 Sep 2026

New Construction of Fyrens Foerskola, Kastspoeet 1 - Air Contractor

SET Ref No.:  144561250

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

New Construction of Fyrens Foerskola, Kastspoeet 1 - Land Contract

SET Ref No.:  144561241

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026