Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Exchange Entrepartier in Ale Municipality

SET Ref No.:  148354792

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Management Building at Björknässkolan in Nacka

SET Ref No.:  148354791

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Demolition - "the Pig House"

SET Ref No.:  148354787

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Move-out Cleaning and Construction Cleaning Round 2

SET Ref No.:  148314121

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Inspectors Construction Contracts

SET Ref No.:  148287422

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Renovation of Skogstorp 4;149

SET Ref No.:  148287247

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Technical Consultant Construction

SET Ref No.:  148255200

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement Consulting Services Test Leader 2026

SET Ref No.:  148251868

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Decontamination

SET Ref No.:  148232226

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026