Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Technical Consultants - Inspector

SET Ref No.:  148232225

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

K0003.000 Prisma Malmö

SET Ref No.:  148127728

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Cooling Works

SET Ref No.:  148095554

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Design Consultants House and Land Construction

SET Ref No.:  148059677

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

New Construction of Lss Accommodation

SET Ref No.:  148052717

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

New Storage Building, Enköping

SET Ref No.:  148047823

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Building Service

SET Ref No.:  148026789

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Technical Consultant, Elevator

SET Ref No.:  147979605

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026