Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dis Artificial Grass

SET Ref No.:  128722004

Deadline:  21 Oct 2032

Trappstaed

SET Ref No.:  128671979

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

1 Receiving and Handling of Excavated Materials

SET Ref No.:  128671955

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Sweeping and Fire Protection Control

SET Ref No.:  128559688

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

261231 Tissue, Chemical-technical Products and Cleaning Gear

SET Ref No.:  127968447

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

1 Reception and Handling Contaminated Shaft Masses

SET Ref No.:  127874315

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Laundry Service Rents Clothes and Circulation Goods 2027

SET Ref No.:  127085893

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Wire Flushing and Sludge Suction Forshaga

SET Ref No.:  126236755

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Expansion of Biological Purification Byske Sewage Treatment Plants

SET Ref No.:  125952872

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Cleaning Services, Framework Agreements

SET Ref No.:  125594318

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026