Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Laundry and Textile Service

SET Ref No.:  144019420

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Integrated Bridge Maintenance Stockholm South in 2027-2030

SET Ref No.:  143184446

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Dis Cleaning Machines Incl. Service

SET Ref No.:  142983081

Deadline:  30 Jun 2035

Safety Bench Class 2

SET Ref No.:  142835582

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026

Window Cleaning. Arvika/Eda

SET Ref No.:  140269878

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Snoeroejning in Orsa Municipality

SET Ref No.:  133810571

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Operation and Maintenance of Outdoor Environment Area North

SET Ref No.:  132372432

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Two and One Rental Clothes and Circulating Goods in 2027

SET Ref No.:  132222524

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027