Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Carpets in Exchange System and Two-Way Service

SET Ref No.:  131724492

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Staedtjaenster

SET Ref No.:  131436924

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Staed and Cleaning Products Sll 731

SET Ref No.:  131196343

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Public Toilets Within Norrtaelje Municipality, Operating Contract

SET Ref No.:  130581721

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Test Mip

SET Ref No.:  130303842

Deadline:  30 Sep 2027

Craftsman Services, Moisture Technicians and Cleaners

SET Ref No.:  129953467

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Staedning

SET Ref No.:  129577548

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Collection Sand & Gravel Center South

SET Ref No.:  129551568

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Sweeping

SET Ref No.:  129242153

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026