Latest Cleaning Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Cleaning tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Cleaning and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Cleaning. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Disposal of Reclaimed Wood (nordanstig Municipality)

SET Ref No.:  147856089

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Waste Management Municipal Operations 2026

SET Ref No.:  147706662

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Rental Clothes and Circulation Goods

SET Ref No.:  147666384

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Fatigues

SET Ref No.:  147588148

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Cleaning and Consumables and Cleaning Machines

SET Ref No.:  147577678

Deadline:  26 Sep 2026

Staed and Consumables as Well as Staed Machines

SET Ref No.:  147530506

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Office Town

SET Ref No.:  147519395

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Kontorsstaed

SET Ref No.:  147453674

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Containertransporter 2026

SET Ref No.:  147453661

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Cleaning Services 2026

SET Ref No.:  147438594

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026