Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Nursing Home Strand Entreprenad

SET Ref No.:  147368983

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Rental of Construction and Construction Machinery and Sheds

SET Ref No.:  147367940

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Consulting Support for Air Shock Wave Analysis for Shelters

SET Ref No.:  147366411

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants in Construction and Facility Inspection

SET Ref No.:  147366103

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Construction Works Cultural Historical Stock

SET Ref No.:  147364083

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Construction Contracting Works

SET Ref No.:  147360703

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026