Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Chief Inspector in Real Estate

SET Ref No.:  147152742

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Electrical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  147150596

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Building Products for Ongoing Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  147062415

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Construction Management Quay and Bridge

SET Ref No.:  147062404

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Land and Development Consultants

SET Ref No.:  147062396

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Movable Bridges

SET Ref No.:  146972080

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Service Agreement Construction and Ventilation

SET Ref No.:  146972059

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Technical Consulting Services Within Land, Street and Va Projects

SET Ref No.:  146955087

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Service Agreement Construction and Ventilation

SET Ref No.:  146954947

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026