Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dis Technical Consultants and Landscape Architects

SET Ref No.:  144019473

Deadline:  31 Aug 2029

Sports Hall Hedda Svane

SET Ref No.:  144011371

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Dis Technical Consultants and Landscape Architects

SET Ref No.:  144010351

Deadline:  31 Aug 2033

77142 Tbm Tunnels and South Stations

SET Ref No.:  144007873

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Norrby South

SET Ref No.:  144007707

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Expansion of Pumping Station for External Sludge Reception

SET Ref No.:  143976254

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Relocation Va Granvaegen Et Al, Oestad Tanum Municipality

SET Ref No.:  143948309

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Land and Construction LuleƄ C, Norrbotniabanan

SET Ref No.:  143925304

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction Manager Best LuleƄ C, Norrbotniabanan

SET Ref No.:  143910419

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Skywrap L22, L38 and L311

SET Ref No.:  143854134

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026