Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Advertised Negotiated Purchasing System (Afis) - Regionnat Station

SET Ref No.:  131644019

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029

Service and Craft Services

SET Ref No.:  131556562

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Krn Elkraftentreprenad

SET Ref No.:  131556467

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Mandatory Ventilation Control

SET Ref No.:  131556427

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Construction Machinery and Transport Services

SET Ref No.:  131379127

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

New Building of Hok's Primary School

SET Ref No.:  131378898

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dis - Construction, all Industries Within the Construction Sector

SET Ref No.:  131360317

Deadline:  31 Dec 2039

Taktvaett and Takmalning Hindriksheden

SET Ref No.:  131335451

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Arn T5 Pbi Technical Specialists

SET Ref No.:  131335442

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026