Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Shaftless Laying, Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  129856862

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Framework Agreement Land and Construction 2026

SET Ref No.:  129691149

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Framework Agreement Land, Va and Detailed Planning

SET Ref No.:  129551566

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

New Construction - Matforsbadet

SET Ref No.:  129424955

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Framework Agreement Building Materials and Theft

SET Ref No.:  129424905

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Extension Jernbro, Avesta

SET Ref No.:  129387428

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  129380451

Deadline:  30 Oct 2035

Shooting Range Lugnet, Falun

SET Ref No.:  129242074

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026