Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dis - Construction, all Industries Within the Construction Sector

SET Ref No.:  130968955

Deadline:  31 Dec 2039

Public Toilets Within Norrtaelje Municipality, Operating Contract

SET Ref No.:  130581721

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Varv - Dynamic Purchasing System for Consultants

SET Ref No.:  130304028

Deadline:  18 Feb 2035

Building Materials

SET Ref No.:  130257131

Deadline:  30 Jun 2030

Dis - Construction, all Industries Within the Construction Sector

SET Ref No.:  130167135

Deadline:  31 Dec 2039

Undertaken Renovation Bagarvaegen 3-11

SET Ref No.:  130157376

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Coating Works and Construction Works

SET Ref No.:  129914937

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026