Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Stroke of Individual Vaear

SET Ref No.:  126849125

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Foersta Marking of the Fish Hall Bay on Smoegen

SET Ref No.:  126849124

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Byggvar and Training

SET Ref No.:  126772074

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Overfoering Line Katrinedal Brunna - 2

SET Ref No.:  126521810

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Building Materials

SET Ref No.:  126477723

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Overfoering Line Katrinedal Brunna

SET Ref No.:  126477638

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Construction Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  126394686

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Soerboele Foerskola 4 Avd Gomorronsol

SET Ref No.:  126362091

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Bush and Slyroejing of the Vaegomrad

SET Ref No.:  126361948

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Controlled Drilling Foer's Leadership

SET Ref No.:  126236754

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026