Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Service and Craft Services

SET Ref No.:  128706085

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Construction Machinery Services with Drivers

SET Ref No.:  128631025

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

1 New Combustion Torch for the Sewage Treatment Plant

SET Ref No.:  128326795

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Craft Services

SET Ref No.:  128326794

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Relining

SET Ref No.:  128068496

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Entrepreneurs Partnering Renovation of Swimming Pool Gullmarsborg

SET Ref No.:  128040302

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Föllinge Bathhouses - Rebuilding and Extension

SET Ref No.:  128038039

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Arn Production Manager T5 Pbi

SET Ref No.:  127968231

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Restrica Foer Machines and Equipment

SET Ref No.:  127824731

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026