Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Technical Consulting Services Electricity Network

SET Ref No.:  148247501

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Road 44 Bypass Lidköping Stage 2 Contract Engineer

SET Ref No.:  148247491

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Procurement Door Parts

SET Ref No.:  148247175

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Technical Consultant Construction

SET Ref No.:  148232228

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Decontamination

SET Ref No.:  148232226

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Inspector

SET Ref No.:  148232225

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Interior for Ub Stage 2 - Special Carpentry

SET Ref No.:  148232224

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Risk Investigation

SET Ref No.:  148231987

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026