Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Technical Consultants Exploateringstoed

SET Ref No.:  148231986

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Rental of Machines and Tools

SET Ref No.:  148231984

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Cable Works in Stockholm's Tunnels

SET Ref No.:  148231703

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Drevviksparken

SET Ref No.:  148162832

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Fittjanaeset

SET Ref No.:  148162829

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Construction Works Norrtälje Harbor Fine Planning Midsommarplatsen

SET Ref No.:  148162826

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Renovation Mumblinghammer Karmansbo

SET Ref No.:  148162819

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Undertaken Trenchless Laying Under Vkb

SET Ref No.:  148162816

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Welding Works Fjaerrvaerme & Fjaerrkyla

SET Ref No.:  148132457

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026