Latest Electrical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Electrical Trade

SET Ref No.:  146681044

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Electrical Trade

SET Ref No.:  146645350

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Electrical Equipment and Light Sources

SET Ref No.:  146589852

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  145526654

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Service Agreement For Electrical Operations And Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  144863615

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Waste Collection in Norrtälje Municipality

SET Ref No.:  144632886

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Operation and Maintenance of Street and Park Lighting, Area Southwest

SET Ref No.:  144188954

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026