Latest Engineering Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Arn T5 Angoeringsloesning Traffic Planner

SET Ref No.:  131724702

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Service and Craft Services

SET Ref No.:  131556562

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Mandatory Ventilation Control

SET Ref No.:  131556427

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Arn T5 Pbi Technical Specialists

SET Ref No.:  131335442

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Shaftless Laying, Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  129856862

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Dynamic Purchasing System Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  129380451

Deadline:  30 Oct 2035

Repair of Finnkajen Part 1

SET Ref No.:  129159977

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026