Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Upgrade of the Siemens Operator System, the Sewage Treatment Plant.

SET Ref No.:  147453656

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Examination Gloves 2027 Sll761

SET Ref No.:  147453653

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Hearing Operationshandskar 2028 Sll471

SET Ref No.:  147453641

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Cleaning Machine Service

SET Ref No.:  147438579

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

It Product Supply

SET Ref No.:  147435301

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tires for Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  147421035

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tjaenst for Reuse and Recycling of it Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147376014

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Nutritional Preparation 2028, Sll980

SET Ref No.:  147376012

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Film Bus with Associated Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147359935

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

2026 Lokalvard Lulea

SET Ref No.:  147353997

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026