Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Ultrasound Equipment - Surgical Specialties

SET Ref No.:  128706079

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Ultrasound Equipment - Children'S and Women'S Health

SET Ref No.:  128706077

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Electronic Cow Journals

SET Ref No.:  128602027

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Deck Service (Purchase, Repair, Forewarning and Installation)

SET Ref No.:  128356650

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

School and Travel Service Taxi Bus to the Transport Unit

SET Ref No.:  128280533

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants Road Infray System.

SET Ref No.:  128127199

Deadline:  31 Oct 2033

Storkoeks Equipment and Service of Storkoeks Equipment

SET Ref No.:  128068463

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Entrepreneurs Partnering Renovation of Swimming Pool Gullmarsborg

SET Ref No.:  128040302

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Restrica Foer Machines and Equipment

SET Ref No.:  127824731

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Modulaed Reningsworks Foer Slaeckvatten

SET Ref No.:  127824729

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026