Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Leasing Cyl Machine/container Bag 3 Mw Uppsala 2026

SET Ref No.:  127527103

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Craft Services Large Kitchen Service

SET Ref No.:  127414217

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Craft Services Electricians

SET Ref No.:  127414047

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Imagination Ultrasound Equipment

SET Ref No.:  126521866

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Office Material

SET Ref No.:  125765128

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Service and Repair of Ice Machines - Icebear, Vaernamo Municipality

SET Ref No.:  125765112

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Control, under -Hall and Delivery of Products Within Fire

SET Ref No.:  125712056

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dynamic Purchasing Systems Regarding Automation Equipment

SET Ref No.:  125609964

Deadline:  25 Oct 2032