Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Fire Hose, Pumps, Spray Pipes and Accessories for the Rescue Service

SET Ref No.:  148354793

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Consumables in Gynecology, Obstetrics and Neonatal

SET Ref No.:  148330124

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Diathermy Equipment and Consumption Part 2

SET Ref No.:  148326765

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Procurement of Work Clothes

SET Ref No.:  148287384

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Location Services Navestad

SET Ref No.:  148252677

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

Inspection of Protective and Rescue Equipment for Work at Height

SET Ref No.:  148252672

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Rfi - Network Components and Licenses

SET Ref No.:  148252664

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Technology in Connection with Events

SET Ref No.:  148252587

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Uv Unit Norsborg

SET Ref No.:  148252198

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026