Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Superstructure Vehicle

SET Ref No.:  148251329

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Rental of Machines and Tools

SET Ref No.:  148231984

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Alternative Telephony

SET Ref No.:  148162831

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

A Complete Femtosecond Laser and Transient Absorption System

SET Ref No.:  148162828

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Hjaernstamsaudiometer

SET Ref No.:  148162825

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Fixed X-ray Equipment for Device Implantation (pacemaker and Icd)

SET Ref No.:  148132747

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

X-ray Equipment for Coronary Intervention

SET Ref No.:  148132705

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Sound and Lighting

SET Ref No.:  148132704

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Digital X-ray Imaging of Surgical Preparations in Pathology

SET Ref No.:  148132311

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026