Latest Hospital Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Hospital tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Hospital and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Hospital. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dis Regarding Examination Furniture for Ophthalmology

SET Ref No.:  137169530

Deadline:  03 Mar 2036

Dynamic Purchasing System Catering Equipment (Dis)

SET Ref No.:  135348156

Deadline:  10 Mar 2033

Adaptations and Minor Surface Layer Renovations - Norrtaelje Hospital

SET Ref No.:  133666799

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Adaptations and Minor Surface Layer Renovations -Danderyds Hospital

SET Ref No.:  133666756

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Adaptations and Surface Layer Renovations St Goeran'S Hospital Area

SET Ref No.:  133666722

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Entrepreneurs' Redevelopment of Operating Hall Huddinge Hospital

SET Ref No.:  126157071

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Huddinge Hospital Roured Foer Rebuilding Ventilation in Building C1

SET Ref No.:  125892565

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026