Latest Medical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Vardsaengar

SET Ref No.:  123349977

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Magnetic Camera

SET Ref No.:  123349944

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System for Research Consultants

SET Ref No.:  89962592

Deadline:  29 Sep 2033

Dis - Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  88206438

Deadline:  29 Aug 2028

Dynamic Purchasing System for Diagnostic Ultrasound.

SET Ref No.:  80894551

Deadline:  21 Dec 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System for Medical Equipment for Eye Diagnostics

SET Ref No.:  80481982

Deadline:  09 Mar 2033

Dynamic Purchasing System for Diagnostic Ultrasound.

SET Ref No.:  48803027

Deadline:  21 Dec 2026