Latest Medical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Ultrasound Equipment - Medical Specialties

SET Ref No.:  128706080

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Ultrasound Equipment - Surgical Specialties

SET Ref No.:  128706079

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Ultrasound Equipment - Children'S and Women'S Health

SET Ref No.:  128706077

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Imagination Ultrasound Equipment

SET Ref No.:  126521866

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Nitrous Appliances Region Halland Rs 240602

SET Ref No.:  125531748

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Transport and Calls of Hazardous Waste

SET Ref No.:  125196296

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Overfoer Relocation Jaelp Medel 7-clover

SET Ref No.:  123908317

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Sterilization Products, Sll448

SET Ref No.:  123425465

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Calling of Hazardous Waste and Sickness Waste

SET Ref No.:  123350261

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Imagination Ultrasound Equipment

SET Ref No.:  123350235

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026