Latest Medical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Medical Supplies

SET Ref No.:  131788372

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Foerband and Scar Treatment Products

SET Ref No.:  131556508

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Digital Medical Association Round 2

SET Ref No.:  131436923

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Transport and Disposal of Hazardous Waste

SET Ref No.:  131004621

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Implantable Subcutaneous Drug Pumps

SET Ref No.:  130303757

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Dynamic Purchasing System Regarding Yh Training Courses

SET Ref No.:  130302384

Deadline:  31 Dec 2035

Dynamic Purchasing System Regarding Yh Training Courses

SET Ref No.:  130137545

Deadline:  31 Dec 2035

Ultrasound Equipment - Women'S Health

SET Ref No.:  128848456

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Laparoscopic Staples, Open Staples, Sutures

SET Ref No.:  128706110

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Glucose Test Strip

SET Ref No.:  128706107

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027