Latest Medical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Medical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Medical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Medical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Image Handling System Somatics

SET Ref No.:  143510044

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Dis - Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  143100186

Deadline:  29 Aug 2028

System for Emg and Neurographies

SET Ref No.:  142934774

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Medical Simulators - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  140850546

Deadline:  05 May 2036

Dis Regarding Medical Equipment for Eye Photography, Ste1221

SET Ref No.:  137653258

Deadline:  07 Mar 2036

Dis Regarding Therapeutic Treatment Lasers for Eye Care, Ste1331

SET Ref No.:  137561654

Deadline:  07 Mar 2036

Implantable Subcutaneous Drug Pumps

SET Ref No.:  133435961

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026