Latest Packaging Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Packaging tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Packaging and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Packaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Business System for the Social Welfare Administration, Ludvika

SET Ref No.:  147421037

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

System for the Rehabilitation Process

SET Ref No.:  147353993

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

It Product Supply

SET Ref No.:  147256667

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Project Management Tools

SET Ref No.:  147256654

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Operating Chemicals for Baths and Va Facilities

SET Ref No.:  147149032

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Cost Data System

SET Ref No.:  147062403

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Vehicle-Based it Support

SET Ref No.:  147062388

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

System Support for Production and Capacity Management (Pks)

SET Ref No.:  147062384

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Purchase of Goods in Consumer Packaging (Food)

SET Ref No.:  147037774

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement: Consumer Packaged Foods Online

SET Ref No.:  147034531

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026