Latest Packaging Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Packaging tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Packaging and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Packaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Secondary Connections (2026-08-31)

SET Ref No.:  131972214

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Digital Medical Association Round 2

SET Ref No.:  131436923

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Modeling Verktgygs Process Processes

SET Ref No.:  127718579

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Foods - Groceries and Foods in Consumer Fore Packaging

SET Ref No.:  127478402

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Sam Systems (software Asset Management Tools/system) 2026

SET Ref No.:  126449631

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026