Latest Packaging Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Packaging tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Packaging and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Packaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

E-Archive 2

SET Ref No.:  146972072

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Packaging System for Food Distribution

SET Ref No.:  146955379

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Licensing Partner

SET Ref No.:  146896398

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Rehab and Staff Record System

SET Ref No.:  146859328

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Rfi Autonomous Public Transport Solutions

SET Ref No.:  144777432

Deadline:  09 Oct 2026

Digital Presentation Units Norrbotten, Object16.2026.072

SET Ref No.:  144733511

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Waste Collection in Norrtälje Municipality

SET Ref No.:  144632886

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Health Care Portal

SET Ref No.:  144336896

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Operating System for Ekeroe Bathhouse

SET Ref No.:  144203070

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026