Latest Packaging Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Packaging tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Packaging and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Packaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Network and Security

SET Ref No.:  144019462

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Journal System for Fertility Treatment

SET Ref No.:  144019429

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143976283

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Image Handling System Somatics

SET Ref No.:  143510044

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143510040

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Environmental Laboratory Services for Department Västlänken

SET Ref No.:  142542935

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Library System

SET Ref No.:  142525268

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Starter Package for Vocational Programs Within Upper Secondary School

SET Ref No.:  133013024

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Foodstuffs in Consumer Packaging for Businesses

SET Ref No.:  132253810

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026