Latest Software Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Digital Presentation Units Norrbotten, Object16.2026.072

SET Ref No.:  144733511

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Dps - Swen Program Support

SET Ref No.:  144561291

Deadline:  31 Dec 2032

Dps - Independent Assurance and Second Opinion

SET Ref No.:  144532780

Deadline:  31 Dec 2032

Digitalbyra

SET Ref No.:  144532522

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Operating System for Ekeroe Bathhouse

SET Ref No.:  144203070

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Network and Security

SET Ref No.:  144079565

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Network and Security

SET Ref No.:  144019462

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Journal System for Fertility Treatment

SET Ref No.:  144019429

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

24-Hour Blood Pressure Measurement

SET Ref No.:  144015436

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143976283

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026