Latest Software Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Image Handling System Somatics

SET Ref No.:  143510044

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143510040

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System - it Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  143315151

Deadline:  12 May 2036

3D Printer - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  142837961

Deadline:  03 Jun 2036

3D Printer

SET Ref No.:  142705656

Deadline:  03 Jun 2036

Library System

SET Ref No.:  142525268

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Dis Iot (Internet of Things)

SET Ref No.:  141346215

Deadline:  29 Apr 2030

Dis Regarding Therapeutic Treatment Lasers for Eye Care, Ste1331

SET Ref No.:  137561654

Deadline:  07 Mar 2036

Data Protection Officer as Tjaenst

SET Ref No.:  134078141

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027