Latest Software Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

It-Partner for Data Centers, Communication and Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  133907162

Deadline:  30 Sep 2027

School Choice Primary School

SET Ref No.:  133540820

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Secondary Connections (2026-08-31)

SET Ref No.:  131972214

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Mbk System and Software for Stereo Mapping

SET Ref No.:  131827523

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Software for Measurement (Gnss)

SET Ref No.:  131788226

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Digital Medical Association Round 2

SET Ref No.:  131436923

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026