Latest Vehicle Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

External Rental Cars

SET Ref No.:  147562638

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Parking Monitoring Incl. Vehicle Movement

SET Ref No.:  147530483

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Parking Monitoring Incl. Vehicle Movement

SET Ref No.:  147504982

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Loev Pick-Up Trolley with Tipper

SET Ref No.:  147421038

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tires for Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  147421035

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Sales Service for the Disposal of Vehicles in the City of Helsingborg

SET Ref No.:  147361535

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

API Service Vehicle Valuation

SET Ref No.:  147261079

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Stripping of Vehicles and Concourse Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147256664

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Stripping of Vehicles and Parking Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147223891

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026