Latest Vehicle Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Business System for Waste

SET Ref No.:  147159546

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Heavy Vehicles with Adaptation for Medical Trips

SET Ref No.:  147062410

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Vehicle-Based it Support

SET Ref No.:  147062388

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Api Service Vehicle Valuation

SET Ref No.:  147050244

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Emergency Ambulances

SET Ref No.:  147048373

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Vehicle-Based it Support

SET Ref No.:  147039398

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Dis - Service Vehicles and Light Trucks

SET Ref No.:  147035414

Deadline:  02 Aug 2034

Heavy Vehicles with Adaptation for Healthcare Travel

SET Ref No.:  147034549

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Industrial Tires

SET Ref No.:  147034176

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Vehicle Gas

SET Ref No.:  146972053

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026